Create a free account to access unlimited data and FDDs.

Sign up
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
17

?

20
+
5%
5%
Investment

?

$421,000 - $878,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$0

Verlo Mattress

Franchisees

?

27
+
4%
4%
Investment

?

$270,000 - $714,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$1,859,000

The Great Frame Up

Franchisees

?

55
+
-8%
-8%
Investment

?

$47,000 - $209,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$0

Tempur-Pedic

Franchisees

?

0
+
n.a.
n.a.
Investment

?

$953,000 - $1,653,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$0

Snooze Mattress Company

Franchisees

?

27
+
n.a.
n.a.
Investment

?

$197,000 - $484,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$0

Slumberland

Franchisees

?

71
+
0%
0%
Investment

?

$830,000 - $3,215,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$2,876,000

Sea Love

Franchisees

?

6
+
n.a.
n.a.
Investment

?

$109,000 - $281,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$516,000

Real Deals

Franchisees

?

46
+
5%
5%
Investment

?

$143,000 - $268,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$337,000

OTA World

Franchisees

?

18
+
-33%
-33%
Investment

?

$59,000 - $156,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$0

Magnolia Soap and Bath Co

Franchisees

?

40
+
150%
150%
Investment

?

$272,000 - $499,000
Revenue

?

Sign up
Undisclosed

$305,000